Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 414 |
For Tissimo II CH |
Schnyder, Bettina |
SUI |
|
300.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 47.88 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.For Pleasure/M.v.Amaro D/CH/104CB59/B: Schnyder Bettina |
|
2. | 387 |
California's Sister |
Flücken, Gerrit |
GER |
|
240.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 48.13 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Caretano Z/HOLST/105KS48/B: Flücken,Bernd |
|
3. | 418 |
Kardamon |
Gerdes, Marie |
GER |
|
180.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 49.73 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.W v.Avero/M.v.Maram/105BY79/B: Gerdes,Marie |
|
4. | 473 |
Claudius 44 |
Weiss, Christine |
AUT |
|
120.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 50.44 sec |
|
DB 15-j.W v.Chalan/M.v.Liostro/HOLST/102SS12/B: Christine Weiss |
|
5. | 425 |
Coeur de Lion |
Wanninger, Theresa |
GER |
|
84.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 51.16 sec |
|
B 18-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/AUT40270/B: Kühner,Max |
|
6. | 402 |
Foxlight van 'T Asschaut |
Laurent, Berenice |
FRA |
|
66.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 55.53 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Perhaps van de Molenvondel/M.v.Nonstop/BWP/103MW96/B: Scuderia del San |
|
7. | 439 |
Colt |
Heine, Jens |
GER |
|
48.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 55.84 sec |
|
F 9-j.W v.Chap 47/M.v.Lear/105HD84/B: Jens Heine |
|
8. | 442 |
Casino Royale |
Wanninger, Magdalena |
GER |
|
36.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 56.20 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.W v.Contini/M.v.Aldato/WESTF/102TS00/B: Könemund,Daniel |
|
9. | 359 |
Gilly Risk |
Ortmann, Anna |
GER |
|
36.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 56.66 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Spartacus/M.v.Numero Uno/KWPN/105AM61/B: Ortmann,Anna |
|
10. | 355 |
Claire |
Förster, Josephine |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 57.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Urleven Pironniere/M.v.Clearway/HOLST/106GG41/B: Steuernagel,Anne Maria |
|
11. | 430 |
Gerdien Utopia |
Poletto, Paola |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 57.74 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Sheraton/M.v.Odermus R/KWPN/105YL53/B: Kittel,Thomas |
|
12. | 380 |
Lantinus |
Trampnau, Tina |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
0.00 Strafpunkte 58.18 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lantino/M.v.Coriolan/HOLST/106EJ11/B: Maibaum,Grit |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 410 |
Twilight |
Ripplinger, Jessica |
GER |
|
|
0.00 Strafpunkte 59.12 sec |
|
DF 13-j.S v.Forsyth FRH/M.v.Landor S/OS/104EX57/B: Ripplinger,Jessica |
|
14. | 385 |
Calida |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
|
0.00 Strafpunkte 59.46 sec |
|
14-j.S v.Calido I/M.v.Corradino/RHEIN/103LT05/B: Ritter,Carl-Philipp |
|
15. | 369 |
Con Grando |
Wilwerscheid, Johann |
GER |
|
|
0.00 Strafpunkte 65.21 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Grannus/OLDBG/106GC48/B: Wilwerscheid,Johann |
|
16. | 399 |
Companion |
Kloetzel, Udo |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 49.99 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Colander/M.v.Picard/OS/102MD38/B: Elia Construction Sa |
|
17. | 460 |
Columbine |
Burch, Raishun |
BER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 53.26 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Cellestial/M.v.Capriol/MECKL/105MU10/B: Frehe-Siermann,Marten |
|
18. | 449 |
Agneta Charming Miss Jones |
Straumann, Géraldine |
SUI |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 53.33 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Ars Vivendi/M.v.Raphael/HANN/103VJ52/B: Hofgut Kaltenherberge,Dr. h.c. |
|
19. | 386 |
Express J |
Ritter, Carl-Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 53.53 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Eminem J/M.v.Landgold/WESTF/105PE15/B: Klemme,Antonia |
|
20. | 463 |
Aleqs |
Kircher, Antonia |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 55.80 sec |
|
DB 17-j.H v.Quite Easy I/M.v.Imperator/SWB/GER43921/B: Kircher,Antonia |
|
21. | 415 |
Chocolat |
Kaufmann, Nastasia |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 56.45 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Chalan/M.v.Kolibri/OS/103UX88/B: Nastasia Kaufmann |
|
22. | 397 |
Celestino |
Kloetzel, Udo |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 56.65 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Corrado I/M.v.Corland/HOLST/104MR90/B: Lautner,Tanja |
|
23. | 370 |
Jules Castanoo |
Wilwerscheid, Johann |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 57.02 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Diabeau/M.v.C-Indoctro/BWP/105RA27/B: Wilwerscheid,Johann |
|
24. | 472 |
Elain |
Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 57.64 sec |
|
B 6-j.S v.Verdi Tn/M.v.Coriolan/KWPN/105TP10/B: SU Sportpferde GmbH |
|
25. | 383 |
Checker FM |
Falke, Paulina |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 58.25 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chekandino/M.v.Latus/WESTF/105DA93/B: Paulina FALKE |
|
26. | 465 |
Lauricio |
Wappler, Lukas |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 59.10 sec |
|
F 13-j.W v.Laudabilis/M.v.Riccione/RHEIN/103KP42/B: Eggersmann,Sandra |
|
27. | 470 |
Caruso |
Unterlandstättner, Stefan |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 60.38 sec |
|
SCHI 6-j.W v.Conthargos/M.v.Corofino 2/MECKL/105YG40/B: Stefan Unterlandstättner |
|
28. | 413 |
Coco Capuchini Z |
Zimmermann, Ulrike |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 60.77 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.S v.Caritano Z/M.v.Silvio I/ZANG/105EL97/B: Zimmermann,Ulrike |
|
29. | 404 |
Tj Dynamic |
Laurent, Berenice |
FRA |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 61.56 sec |
|
F 8-j.H v.Chandler/M.v.Guidam/AES/105AZ99/B: Agnes Laurent |
|
30. | 451 |
Cascada |
Moser-Noujaim, Sarah |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 62.23 sec |
|
DB 7-j.S v.Clarimo/HOLST/106GK81/B: Andreas MOSER,Hans-Jürgen MOSER |
|
31. | 423 |
Montero |
Gröning, Caroline |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 62.65 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Montender/M.v.Landjunge/HOLST/104KW35/B: Gröning,Caroline |
|
32. | 381 |
Chato |
Sax, Reinhard |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 64.51 sec |
|
B 11-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Cento/OS/103ZX30/B: Sax,Reinhard |
|
33. | 395 |
Skelton H. |
Langguth, Danila |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 64.59 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Stakkato/M.v.Raphael/HANN/105AK82/B: Langguth,Danila |
|
34. | 454 |
Contento |
Thielen, Julie |
GER |
|
|
4.00 Strafpunkte 65.23 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/102OZ29/B: Fabio Thielen |
|
35. | 412 |
Last Landprinz |
Linder, Sophie |
GER |
|
|
14.00 Strafpunkte 73.16 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Landprinz/M.v.Ugolin Normand/BAY/105TF75/B: Linder,Georg |
|
Angaben zur Prüfung: |
|
Richter: |
Rüdiger Friedrich (GER) |
|
|
Gesamt-Geldpreis:
|
1200 EUR |
Franz Peter Bockholt (GER) |
Victor Tsang (HGK) |