Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 205 |
Queen Rubin |
Wernke, Jan |
GER |
|
1750.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 44.80 sec |
|
F 12-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Pilot/KWPN/104FF29/B: Perwas,Romina |
|
2. | 45 |
Chagrannus |
Gabathuler, Walter |
SUI |
|
1400.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 45.32 sec |
|
F 12-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/103LL10/B: Hofgut Kaltenherberge |
|
3. | 2 |
Cellagon Flipper |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
GER |
|
1050.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 46.08 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Flipper D?elle*HN*/M.v.Acord II/105NV18/B: Friedrich MEYER,Ursula MEYER |
|
4. | 82 |
FBW Casaraki |
Meyer, Elisabeth |
GER |
|
700.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 46.36 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Ciacomo/M.v.Dobel's Cento/DSP/105DS25/B: Streicher,Harald |
|
5. | 28 |
Lennart |
Löhden, Josch |
GER |
|
490.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 48.19 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Larius W/M.v.Con Air 7/HOLST/105IQ90/B: Theurer,Richard |
|
6. | 91 |
Madinah |
Whitaker, John |
GBR |
|
385.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 48.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Canturo/M.v.Triomphe de Muze/KWPN/104FV57/B: Bell Equestrian Fund BV |
|
7. | 160 |
Baccord |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
280.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 48.68 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Acord II/OS/104FW21/B: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
|
8. | 155 |
Whitney |
Schlüsselburg, Sven |
GER |
|
210.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 49.95 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Stalypso/M.v.Lancer II/DSP/105DB25/B: Katrin Braun |
|
9. | 119 |
Lancaster |
Mothes, Michelle |
GER |
|
192.50 EUR |
65 Punkte 50.65 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.W v.Lucky Boy/M.v.Lifestyle 16/OLDBG/106BZ21/B: Wolfgang Buchholtz |
|
9. | 41 |
Chaccari Z |
Toth, Laszlo |
HUN |
|
192.50 EUR |
65 Punkte 50.65 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Chacco Blue/M.v.Charriol/ZANG/104EU81/B: Intertrio Bt. Hugyecz Mariann |
|
11. | 145 |
Rolfs Royce |
Hugyecz, Mariann |
HUN |
|
175.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 52.10 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Carthago Z/HOLST/104IW30/B: Petra Janout |
|
12. | 176 |
Joy de la Liniere |
Ortmann, Heiner |
GER |
|
175.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 52.83 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Erco van 'T Roosakker/M.v.Querlybet Hero Q34591/BWP/105DQ55/B: Heiner O |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 244 |
Eden V |
Hillereau, Severin |
FRA |
|
|
65 Punkte 54.71 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Namelus R/M.v.Ahorn/KWPN/104ZN54/B: Lutta Gian-Battista |
|
14. | 96 |
Dedicasse |
Stolmeijer, Kathrin |
GER |
|
|
65 Punkte 56.72 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Ugano Sitte/M.v.Higlanders XX/SBS/104PT76/B: Wang,Yunyun |
|
15. | 10 |
Chaciente |
Koller, Felix |
AUT |
|
|
64 Punkte 58.97 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Converter 2/OS/105MO37/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
|
16. | 226 |
Chaccobel |
Rüping, Philip |
GER |
|
|
63 Punkte 62.08 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Andiamo Z/OS/105WQ60/B: Gestüt Lewitz |
|
17. | 140 |
Choco Latino |
Wulschner, Holger |
GER |
|
|
62 Punkte 50.66 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Cosido/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104PD41/B: Wulschner,Holger & Kludt,Pauline |
|
18. | 196 |
DSP Cashmoaker |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
62 Punkte 61.34 sec |
|
SCHI 12-j.H v.Calido I/M.v.Lafitte/DSP/103WZ03/B: Wendeln,Peter |
|
19. | 72 |
Pezi Baer |
Werndl, Katharina |
GER |
|
|
57 Punkte 53.77 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Quick Star/OS/104QC26/B: Thomas Gnadl |
|
20. | 7 |
Lebouche |
Blum, Hans-Günther |
GER |
|
|
57 Punkte 54.38 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.W v.Levistano/M.v.Baloubino 2/105OJ47/B: Sportpferde Blum GmbH & Co.KG |
|
21. | 201 |
Lola 20 |
Lam, Patrick |
HKG |
|
|
57 Punkte 56.26 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S v.Lord Z/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/105HL21/B: Hanl,Barbara |
|
22. | 153 |
Tamarindo LS |
Gugler, Sylvia |
USA |
|
|
57 Punkte 58.58 sec |
|
DB 12-j.H v.Dollar de la Pierre/M.v.Cash/103OA41/B: Nicolette Hirt |
|
23. | 56 |
Classic |
Wawrauschek, Jens |
GER |
|
|
56 Punkte 47.54 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Acolino 4/M.v.Jackson/KWPN/104LY64/B: Rhebergen,Hans |
|
24. | 25 |
Long Lankin |
Berger, Sabrina |
GER |
|
|
56 Punkte 48.62 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Lancer II/M.v.Nimmerdor/CDE/103FF41/B: Berger Sportpferde GmbH |
|
25. | 97 |
Be Happy 38 |
Bourquard, Anthony |
SUI |
|
|
56 Punkte 51.74 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Caspar/M.v.Indorado/KWPN/103DM13/B: Morosoli Domenico |
|
26. | 206 |
Chellatus R |
Jufer, Alain |
SUI |
|
|
54 Punkte 50.70 sec |
|
DB 13-j.H v.Chello I/M.v.Latus II/DSP/103EA44/B: Rütimann Werner |
|
27. | 67 |
Carollo |
Kocher, Andrew |
USA |
|
|
50 Punkte 49.96 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Chacco Blue/M.v.la Piko/MECKL/104UI48/B: Stal Wilten |
|
28. | 164 |
Dominator 2000 Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
49 Punkte 58.14 sec |
|
R 8-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Cassini I/104YF09/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
|
29. | 74 |
L.B. Crumble |
Liebherr, Christina |
SUI |
|
|
48 Punkte 65.39 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Colman/M.v.Carinjo/HOLST/104XM24/B: Liebherr Hans & La Baumetta SA & |
|
30. | 104 |
Balance |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 41.64 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.Landadel/WESTF/103VK60/B: Hassmann,Reinhard |
|
31. | 223 |
Absolute du Mio |
Levy, Edward |
FRA |
|
|
25 Punkte 42.13 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Mylord Carthago*HN/M.v.Cylverado d'Inxent/105UK00/B: S.A.S. My Investme |
|
32. | 16 |
Solero |
Sprehe, Jörne |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 42.39 sec |
|
DB 9-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Graf Grannus/HANN/104IZ88/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
|
33. | 123 |
Pss Uganda de Semilly |
Klatte, Guido |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 45.08 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Quidam de Revel/SF/104PJ89/B: Klatte,Guido |
|
34. | 23 |
Fleur Fomia |
Estermann, Paul |
SUI |
|
|
25 Punkte 45.89 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Singapore/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/106CF74/B: Daniel Zurmühle |
|
35. | 170 |
Cooper I Z |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 47.21 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.H v.Chellano Z/M.v.Calvaro Z/ZANG/104YH21/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
|
36. | 193 |
Zivia H |
Konle, Hans-Peter |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 53.18 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Cassaro 5/M.v.Lord/HOLST/104OV31/B: Konle,Kathrin |
|
37. | 242 |
Lennox |
Müller, Antonia |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 53.58 sec |
|
R 13-j.W v.L'Ami/M.v.Grandom/DSP/104DR35/B: Mueller,Antonia |
|
38. | 18 |
Beau Limit |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
20 Punkte 45.36 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.No Limit/M.v.Hors la Loi II/KWPN/103WH15/B: Paul Schockemöhle Pferdeha |
|
39. | 138 |
Fandilot D |
Rutschi, Niklaus |
SUI |
|
|
17 Punkte 42.20 sec |
|
DB 8-j.W v.Warrant/M.v.Grandilot/KWPN/105HI65/B: Müller Fredy |
|
40. | 174 |
Call On Me 6 |
Lindenberg, Christoffer |
DEN |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 10-j.S v.Check In 2/M.v.Pablo/OLDBG/105IZ80/B: Equestrian Production GmbH |
|
40. | 188 |
Cortez H |
Prömer, Kurt Markus |
AUT |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
SCHI 13-j.W v.Chellano Z/M.v.Carthago/106GO72/B: Kurt Markus Prömer & Daniela Bom |
|