Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 397 |
Cap 4 |
Will, David |
GER |
|
1000.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.41 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Comme il faut/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/OS/105DS73/B: Pohl,Nicola |
RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
2. | 53 |
Casandra 73 |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
800.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 69.64 sec |
|
Db 7-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Cordobes I/WESTF/106EE41/B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
3. | 50 |
Carmina 51 |
Klaphake, Laura |
GER |
|
600.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.57 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Cassini I/WÜRTT/105MQ04/B: Bauer,Hans Helmut |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
4. | 341 |
Fleur Fomia |
Estermann, Paul |
SUI |
|
400.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.61 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Singapore/M.v.Nimmerdor/KWPN/106CF74/B: Zurmühle,Daniel |
Schweiz |
|
5. | 324 |
Cellagon Flipper |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-Friederik |
GER |
|
280.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 71.84 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Flipper d'elle/M.v.Acord II/AESRPF/105NV18/B: Meyer,Friedrich |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
6. | 411 |
Corico Z |
Rüsen, Angelique |
GER |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.45 sec |
|
DB 7-j.H v.Coriano/M.v.Caretano Z/Z.RPF/105JK32/B: Stoeterij Zangersheide |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
7. | 176 |
For Laubry |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
GER |
|
160.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.92 sec |
|
F 7-j.H v.For Passion d'Ive/M.v.Quorum de Laubry/BWP/105TR44/B: Flyinge AB, |
RV Oldenburger Muensterland e.V |
|
8. | 403 |
C-Steffra |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 72.93 sec |
|
B 7-j.S v.Clarimo/M.v.Lavall I/HOLST/105QN62/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
9. | 308 |
Baynounah FBH |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
120.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 73.78 sec |
|
Db 8-j.S v.Numero Uno/M.v.Grannus/KWPN/105AO24/B: Bin Hamoodah,Ali Faraj |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
10. | 162 |
Fasole du Seigneur |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 74.25 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Doremi/M.v.Ogano Sitte/SBS/105MA38/B: Macken,Stephen |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
11. | 369 |
Femke |
Rhomberg, Christian |
AUT |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 75.07 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Singapore/M.v.Orame/KWPN/105FN83/B: Teresa Rhomberg-Rochelt |
Österreich |
|
12. | 220 |
Lyonheart |
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 75.46 sec |
|
B 7-j.H v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/105LS76/B: EH Pferde GbR, |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 265 |
Sleeta |
Rieskamp-Goedeking, Tim |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 75.78 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Spartacus/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/105PF56/B: Goessing,Lutz |
RFV Westerkappeln-Velpe-Lotte-Werse |
|
14. | 372 |
Girocco-D |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 76.63 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.VDL Zirocco Blue/KWPN/105IY34/B: G.H.M. Tijans |
Niederlande |
|
15. | 409 |
Dominator 2000 Z |
Ahlmann, Christian |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 76.69 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Diamant de Semilly/M.v.Cassini I/Z.RPF/104YF09/B: Stoeterij Zangershei |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
16. | 396 |
Casquido 2 |
Will, David |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 77.47 sec |
|
Schi 8-j.H v.Caspar/M.v.Quidam de Revel/HOLST/105JQ44/B: Block,Gabriele E. |
RUF Pfungstadt e.V. |
|
17. | 40 |
Kamilla ter Muyncken |
Crotta, Clarissa |
SUI |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 80.46 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Heartbreaker/M.v.Indorado/BWP/105AW69/B: Poels,Luc |
Schweiz |
|
18. | 130 |
Diocento |
Andreasen Nygaard, Zascha |
DEN |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 84.91 sec |
|
Db 8-j.H v.Diarado/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105JU91/B: Leetz,Marie -Theres |
Dänemark |
|
19. | 233 |
Pepita Con Spita |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 68.95 sec |
|
Schi 7-j.S v.Con Spirit/M.v.Come On/WESTF/105SD42/B: Beckmann,Mathieu |
ZRFV Lienen |
|
20. | 547 |
Vincent 168 |
Haßmann, Felix |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.38 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Valentino/M.v.Rakett/HANN/105KJ46/B: RNA GmbH |
ZRFV Lienen |
|
21. | 108 |
Creature |
Kukuk, Christian |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 70.44 sec |
|
Schi 7-j.W v.Colestus/M.v.Re Mexico/DSP/105UG54/B: Theissel,Tristan |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
22. | 228 |
My kiwi |
Weishaupt, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.64 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Monte Bellini/M.v.Escudo I/HANN/105TH32/B: Maucher,Anneliese |
ZRFV Riesenbeck e.V. |
|
23. | 48 |
Carma 3 |
Brinkop, Kendra Claricia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.68 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Comme il faut/M.v.Königsstuhl xx/WESTF/105TN58/B: Vornholt,Hubert |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
24. | 62 |
Catenda |
Renzel, Markus |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 71.87 sec |
|
Db 7-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Contender/HOLST/105PK85/B: Equo Reitsport GmbH, |
RFV Alt Marl e.V. |
|
25. | 361 |
Skruf Gräns |
Persson, Nicole |
SWE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.00 sec |
|
SCH 7-j.W v.Bravour/M.v.Hip Hop/SWB/106BQ65/B: ZG Bäcklund u.Persson |
Schweden |
|
26. | 549 |
Claire 159 |
Houtzager, Marc |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.53 sec |
|
F 7-j.S v.Centadel/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/OS/106CI75/B: Koop, Dr. Reinhard |
Niederlande |
|
27. | 87 |
Commander 34 |
Rüder, Hans-Thorben |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 73.98 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Carrico/M.v.Parco xx/HOLST/105YG94/B: Andresen,Dr. Hansjörg |
Fehmarnscher Ringreiterverein e.V. |
|
28. | 375 |
Kynai vd Hengstenpoel |
Schuttert, Frank |
NED |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 75.47 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Epleaser van't Heike/M.v.Fantastique/BWP/105IJ73/B: Foets,Geert |
Niederlande |
|
29. | 185 |
Gallantino 3 |
Wolf, Cedric |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 78.23 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Carnaby/M.v.Lincoln/KWPN/105XK00/B: Hofschröer,Ernst |
Meckenheimer RC e.V. |
|
30. | 410 |
Locadeur |
Andreasen Nygaard, Zascha |
DEN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 80.53 sec |
|
F 8-j.W v.Lordanos/M.v.Carolus I/OLD/105LU73/B: Foss, Julia Christine |
Dänemark |
|
31. | 132 |
Django Unchained T |
Blum, Simone |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 83.41 sec |
|
R 7-j.W v.Diarado/M.v.Calido I/DSP/105WF41/B: Blum,Simone |
LRFV Massenhausen e.V. |
|
32. | 225 |
Mill Creek Filippa K 2 |
Ehning, Marcus |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.66 sec |
|
F 8-j.S v.For Contest/M.v.Dynast/WESTF/105OA59/B: Mill Creek Stables Inc., |
ZRFV Borken e.V. |
|
33. | 379 |
Farmers Proud HS |
Schuttert, Hendrik-Jan |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 70.86 sec |
|
SCH 8-j.S v.Verdi/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/105FW16/B: Handelshuis Schuttert |
Niederlande |
|
34. | 307 |
Centuro |
Nieberg, Gerrit |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 72.33 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Contagio/M.v.Adlantus As/HANN/105MA93/B: Snoek,Hendrik |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
35. | 137 |
Dots & Dashes |
Winkelmann, Rupert Carl |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.13 sec |
|
Db 8-j.S v.Diarado/M.v.Classido/HOLST/105LV46/B: Winkelmann,Elisabeth |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|
36. | 348 |
Faro |
Greve, Willem |
NED |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 75.57 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Calvaro F.C./M.v.Contendro II/KWPN/105JW66/B: Korbeld,G. |
Niederlande |
|
37. | 256 |
SB Broadway Semilly |
Nielsen, Denis |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 80.11 sec |
|
Schi 7-j.H v.Mylord Carthago/M.v.Diamant de Semilly/SF/105BY02/B: Banki,Shadi |
RA München e.V. |
|
38. | 548 |
Canada I.Z. |
Haßmann, Toni |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 72.50 sec |
|
SB 8-j.S v.Casall/M.v.Dollar Dela Pierre (Tlaloc la/HOLST/B: Zipperle, Wolfgang |
ZRFV Lienen |
|
39. | 15 |
Avantus 4 |
Schulze Topphoff, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 75.32 sec |
|
F 7-j.W v.Arpeggio/M.v.Potsdam/WESTF/106EE40/B: Schulze Isfort,Karl-Heinz |
RFV Roxel e.V. |
|
40. | 197 |
He's the One KLT |
Osterhoff, Zoe |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 84.90 sec |
|
B 8-j.H v.Common Sense (SWE)/M.v.Quite Easy I/SWB/105KD18/B: A. Osterhoff 1.Sport |
ZRFV Albachten e. V. |
|
41. | 41 |
Capalo |
Ligges, Marie |
GER |
|
|
19 Strafpunkte 92.76 sec |
|
Schi 7-j.H v.Congress/M.v.Silvio I/WESTF/106EG34/B: Tillmann,Hans-Josef |
RFV v. Nagel Herbern e.V. |
|
42. | 312 |
Caruso 587 |
Nieberg, Lars |
GER |
|
|
Ausgeschieden |
|
B 7-j.W v.Contagio/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/105NE30/B: Nieberg,Lars |
RV St. Hubertus Wolbeck e. V. |
|