21
CSI2* - Medium Tour
FEI Art. 238.2.1 - Table A against the clock
Height: 1.40m

OFFICIAL RESULT  

Placed competitors
1. 187 Nabab de Revel Nieberg, Max GER   396.00 EUR  0 penalties 56.59 sec
  dbay 14y.G /Nabab de Reve/Heartbreaker/BWP/103CP27/ Snoek, Hendrik 
2. 200 Billy Drizzle Breen, Trevor IRL   240.00 EUR  0 penalties 59.03 sec
  grey 12y.G /Billy Congo/Animo/AES/103VP23/ Jenny Bingham 
3. 278 Cigaret JVH Z Philippaerts, Olivier BEL   180.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.24 sec
  grey 9y.S /Clinton/Kannan/ZANG/104IT50/ JV Horses 
4. 94 Charlie Harper Aguirre, Mariel Victoria MEX   120.00 EUR  0 penalties 60.67 sec
  chest 8y.S /Comme Il Faut/Salinator/WESTF/105GZ24/ Patron Equestre Belgique 
5. 72 Bricco Steffen, Rachel BEL   72.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.35 sec
  bay 10y.G /Callahan VDL/Ragazzo/SWB/105AR00/ Interbreed AB 
6. 207 Cabana Lam, Patrick HKG   54.00 EUR  0 penalties 61.94 sec
  10y.M /Carrico/Lord Kemm/MECKL/104MD40/ Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH 
7. 222 Midsummer Kiss Brinkop, Kendra Claricia GER   36.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.14 sec
  bay 9y.M /Montender 2/Polydor/WESTF/105TG01/ Herking, Marita 
8. 84 Keoki Armstrong, Mark GBR   30.00 EUR  0 penalties 62.70 sec
  bay 9y.S /Catoki/Cassini I/HOLST/104PS76/ Miss Julia Cruden 
9. 46 Quick Hamlet Poels, Aniek NED   24.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.29 sec
  bay 9y.G /Quick Lauro Z/Vks Hamlet/KWPN/105KO05/ Ger Poels Horses 
10. 423 Abigej Czernik, Natalia POL   24.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.31 sec
  bay 13y.G /Lupicor/Concorde/KWPN/103EW78/ Leszek Chelstowski 
11. 322 VDL Edgar M Módolo Zanotelli, Marlon BRA   12.00 EUR  0 penalties 65.98 sec
  chest 9y.G /Arezzo VDL/Marlon/KWPN/104VN24/ VDL Stud & E.Meijer 
12. 239 Kamara van't Heike McMahon, Conor IRL   12.00 EUR  0 penalties 66.45 sec
  grey 8y.M /Epleaser van't Heike/Carthago/BWP/105AA79/ Manton Grange Farms 
13. 507 Dirty Sanchez Houston, Philip GER   10.00 EUR  0 penalties 66.70 sec
  8y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Clinton/OLDBG/105GK19/ Houston, Robert 
14. 403 Kiana van het Herdershof Deusser, Daniel GER   10.00 EUR  0 penalties 66.85 sec
  bay 8y.M /Toulon/Lys De Darmen/BWP/106BQ75/ Stephex Stables 
15. 191 SFS Vincomte Kraut, Laura USA   10.00 EUR  0 penalties 67.25 sec
  bay 8y.G /Veni Vidi Vici/Magic Darco/AES/105AL35/ Mrs Pat Hales 
16. 153 Copain du Perchet CH Moffitt, Emily GBR   10.00 EUR  0 penalties 67.91 sec
  bay 13y.S /Conteur/Ragazzo/CH/102VE24/ Poden Farms 
Other, non-placed competitors
17. 126 Beauville Z van der Vleuten, Maikel NED     0 penalties 68.98 sec
  bay 8y.G /Bustique/Jumpy des Fontaines/ZANG/105FS95/ Marta ORTEGA PEREZ 
18. 444 Glock's Dobelensky Schröder, Gerco NED     0 penalties 69.00 sec
  bay 10y.G /Cornet Obolensky/Lux/KWPN/104GN02/ Glock HPC Holding 
19. 91 Carpe Diem DV Z Poels-Devos, Caroline NED     0 penalties 69.21 sec
  bay 9y.G /Contact vd Heffinck/Orlando/ZANG/104TJ24/ Stal Devos Dv 
20. 428 Delphi Bahamdan, Kamal Abdullah KSA     0 penalties 69.37 sec
  bay 17y.M /Leo Caylon (USA)/Brilliant Invader/102PX49/ Saudi Equestrian & Kamal B 
21. 232 Undicci Wilks, Anna GBR     0 penalties 69.71 sec
  bay 14y.G /Camiell-Flamingo Z/Cardento/SWB/102VM11/ In Showjumpers LTD (10971673) 
22. 179 Bobby Brown Wong, Isheau TPE     0 penalties 70.31 sec
  bay 12y.S /Balou du Rouet/Continue/OS/103DB92/ Kemperten Capital HK Limited 
23. 157 Cas de Liberte Bruynseels, Niels BEL     0 penalties 71.85 sec
  bay 12y.M /Cracky Z/Chellano Z/ZANG/103JH94/ Wim MALISART 
24. 427 Vannan Onassis, Athina GRE     0 penalties 71.87 sec
  bay 9y.S /Diamant de Semilly/Kannan/SF/104WT77/ Roshoeve Nv 
25. 274 Bisquet Balou C Philippaerts, Nicola BEL     0 penalties 72.01 sec
  bay 13y.S /Balou Du Rouet/Polydor/RHLD/103OH18/ Frans Lens 
26. 406 Alcazar Sitte Kawai, Mike JPN     0 penalties 72.11 sec
  chest 12y.G /Rexar du Houssoit/Nabab de Reve/103MV83/ Onyx Consulting Ltd 
27. 354 Just Him Borgonjon, Gilles BEL     0 penalties 72.51 sec
  bay 9y./BWP/105NJ13/ VV & B Stables 
28. 457 Eracantos Maher, Ben GBR     0 penalties 72.64 sec
  bay 9y.G /Cantos/Kroongraaf/KWPN/105UO78/ Ben MAHER 
29. 86 Casallo Z Bucci, Piergiorgio ITA     0 penalties 72.70 sec
  chest 14y.S /Casall/Carthago Z/ZANG/103IH46/ GIARDINI SAN ROCCO srl, Stal Bucci 
30. 460 Elien Schou, Andreas DEN     0 penalties 72.95 sec
  chest 9y.G /Arezzo VDL/Heartbreaker/KWPN/105JJ25/ Stephex Stables 
30. 366 Hija van Strokapelleken Wathelet, Gregory BEL     0 penalties 72.95 sec
  grey 11y.M /Calido I/Azur Depaulstra/BWP/103VS64/ Evergate Stables Llc 
32. 70 Flash Devos, Pieter BEL     0 penalties 73.22 sec
  bay 8y.G /Numero Uno/Indoctro/KWPN/105DC32/ Stal De Leygraaf & Devos Stables 
33. 109 Zantana Z Zorzi, Alberto ITA     0 penalties 75.95 sec
  bay 8y.M /Zandor z/Guidam/ZANG/105AX59/ Tops Horse Trading B.V. 
34. 21 Karibou Horta Verlooy, Jos BEL     4 penalties 57.96 sec
  chest 8y.G /BWP/105MI77/ Euro Horse - Axel Verlooy 
35. 362 Verdi Treize van Paesschen, Constant BEL     4 penalties 58.47 sec
  chest 9y./Diamant De Semilly/Eiger I/104EP45/ Amandine Wittouck 
36. 261 Alice Mury Marais Z Mc Entee, Patrick AZE     4 penalties 59.60 sec
  bay 12y.M /Air Jordan Z/Calvin Z/ZANG/103II09/ De Buyl Insurance 
37. 344 Ellavar X Voorn, Vincent NED     4 penalties 61.36 sec
  grey 9y.M /Calvaro Z/Clearway/KWPN/104RS07/ Kleer Investments B.V. 
38. 452 Angelina van't Klein Asdonk Z Macchiarella, Manfredi ITA     4 penalties 62.11 sec
  chest 8y.M /Andiamo Z/Sheraton/ZANG/105HS39/ Manfred Stables 
39. 144 Elegante Goldstein, Danielle ISR     4 penalties 63.34 sec
  grey 9y.M /Mr. Blue/Cantus/KWPN/104WK85/ Starwyn Ventures, UC 
40. 53 Zjohn G Vardinogiannis, Andreas GRE     4 penalties 63.90 sec
  grey 14y.S /Casantos/G.Ramiro Z/KWPN/102UL76/ All Sport Sa 
41. 120 Liv Grete Rhomberg, Christian AUT     4 penalties 64.11 sec
  grey 16y.M /La Zarras/Lord Calando/HOLST/AUT40675/ Carola Lehner 
42. 530 It's me Allen, Bertram IRL     4 penalties 64.21 sec
  bay 10y.G /Cicero Z van Paemel/Poor Boy/BWP/104HR17/ Ballywalter Bloodstock, RONN 
43. 499 Spiderman Lopez Fanjul, Carlos ESP     4 penalties 65.21 sec
  bay 11y.S /Stakkato/105BL82/ Elena Condado 
44. 467 Chakova Terceira, Jillian BER     4 penalties 65.50 sec
  chest 8y.M /Chaka D/Bachelor/SAWHS/105AN47/ J. Terceira & M. Heyvaert 
45. 101 Donnersberger Renzel, Markus GER     4 penalties 66.18 sec
  bay 10y.S /Damarco/Cosinus 5/ZWEIB/104XV86/ Bischoff, Sven Dr. 
46. 383 Konstop Cox, Karel BEL     4 penalties 66.39 sec
  bay 8y.G /Fierro Hof Ter Zeedycke/Toulon/BWP/104SG87/ Paul van den Bosch & Wygaer 
47. 442 Can Can della Caccia Nassar, Nayel EGY     4 penalties 67.23 sec
  bay 8y.S /Cascari/Canturo/105FM42/ Nassar, Nayel 
47. 170 Dubai Mendoza, Jessica GBR     4 penalties 67.23 sec
  grey 9y.M /Eurocommerce Dubai/Calvados Ex Sable Rose/KWPN/105YO79/ Pascal BRUNNER 
49. 387 Gandhi van Orshof Dassio, Morgane SUI     4 penalties 67.46 sec
  grey 12y.G /Cabrio van de Heffinck/Parco/BWP/104AR53/ De Melo Ines 
50. 346 Igor Union Short, Emily USA     4 penalties 70.34 sec
  bay 10y.G /Kashmir van Schuttershof/Cento/BWP/104LL35/ Jan Vandersteene 
51. 147 Dena-Sienne Laseur, Megan NED     4 penalties 71.98 sec
  bay 10y.M /Van Gogh/Animo/KWPN/105EV77/ Waldman Horses BV 
52. 331 Apolon des Forets Gomez Crespo, Ruben ESP     4 penalties 76.65 sec
  bay 8y./Quamikase des Forets/105BP26/ Ines Castellanos Y Otros S.C. 
53. 313 Champagne M'Aurea Z Postillon, Lara FRA     5 penalties 80.14 sec
  grey 8y.G /Calvados Z/Quinquin du Valon/ZANG/105CA95/ SARL Haras de Bory 
54. 184 Evermeta Kramer, Siebe NED     8 penalties 58.11 sec
  chest 9y.M /Mr. Blue/Nimmerdor/KWPN/106AZ14/ Siebe KRAMER 
55. 299 Saphir Said, Abdel EGY     8 penalties 61.91 sec
  grey 12y.G /Salito/Escudo 19/HANN/103XQ95/ Nicole Walker 
56. 172 Charivari Kg Bichsel, Alessandra SUI     8 penalties 66.42 sec
  bay 14y.G /Candillo 3/Come on/DSP/102ZB26/ Bichsel Werner 
57. 318 Zazou van de Rijt, Teddy NED     8 penalties 66.50 sec
  bay 14y.M /Germus R/Zeus/KWPN/103IF28/ M.van de Rijt 
58. 509 Burja Lyra, Clarissa HKG     8 penalties 68.43 sec
  bay 9y.M /Baloussini/Acord II/WESTF/104OV69/ Ludger Beerbaum Stables GmbH 
59. 498 Rahmannshof Choose me von Bormann, Ina GER     8 penalties 71.87 sec
  bay 8y.M /San Patrignano Cassini/Coriano/HOLST/105JX88/ Ulla VON BORMANN 
60. 132 Astrale de Launay Kirk, Jemma GBR     9 penalties 79.84 sec
  bay 8y.M /Kannan*gfe/Hurlevent de Breka*HN/SF/105NE36/ Mme Sylvie HIPPOMER 
61. 505 Jet Run Trapote, Armando ESP     12 penalties 73.05 sec
  bay 8y./Chacco-Blue/105PT49/ Yeguada Valbanera 
62. 491 Jolie van't Zoggehof Larkin, Alexa ITA     retired
  chest 9y.M /Douglas/Rubens du Ry d'Asse/BWP/105TJ35/ Avalon Partners B.V. 

Data of competition:
 Judges:  Theodor Sheytanov (BUL)  Total prize money:
1240 EUR
 Nicoletta Furlan (ITA)
 Harrij Braspenning (NED)


Back