Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 415 |
Fast Lucca |
Hirt, Nicolette |
USA |
|
250.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 48.85 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Forsyth FRH/M.v.Lux/HANN/104GZ57/B: Eufinger,Heinz |
|
2. | 552 |
Gangster de Longchamps |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 51.23 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Orlando/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/103TC54/B: Rigo,M.und C./Stephex Sta |
|
3. | 441 |
Lorano |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 51.27 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Loran/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/103VI78/B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
|
4. | 430 |
Una Acorada |
Hirt, Nicolette |
USA |
|
100.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 51.41 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Acorado/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/102UX22/B: Nicolette HIRT |
|
5. | 419 |
Jules Verne DB |
Augier de Moussac, Charlotte |
CZE |
|
62.50 EUR |
65 Punkte 54.87 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Flamenco de Semilly/M.v.Cassini I/BWP/104TO07/B: E.A.M. Sporthorses |
|
5. | 440 |
Bonita |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
62.50 EUR |
65 Punkte 54.87 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/105FU10/B: Hartlaub,Tim |
|
7. | 432 |
Arcado L |
Ratnasingham, Sharmini Christina |
MAS |
|
40.00 EUR |
65 Punkte 64.47 sec |
|
F 14-j.H v.Argentinus/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/103NY38/B: Sharmini Christina Ratnasing |
|
8. | 429 |
Stakkato Sunrise |
Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
62 Punkte 55.76 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Akzent II/OLDBG/104YP31/B: Winkenbach,Lisa-Marie |
|
9. | 402 |
Cappucino |
Volckmann, Theresa |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
62 Punkte 59.65 sec |
|
B 14-j.W v.Carpaccio/HOLST/105YH32/B: Simone Volckmann |
|
10. | 421 |
Lambada |
Dehner, Sven |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
59 Punkte 69.38 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Come On/OLDBG/104NE38/B: Steiger,Renate |
|
11. | 404 |
Chimney Sweep |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
57 Punkte 54.05 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104PM42/B: Huber,Lisa |
|
12. | 437 |
Charmeur 413 |
Zhu, Meimei |
CHN |
|
25.00 EUR |
57 Punkte 56.63 sec |
|
B 9-j.W /OLDBG/105PZ86/B: Zhu,Mei Mei |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 403 |
Carneby |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
|
56 Punkte 51.41 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103ED17/B: Atighetschi,Manuela u.Cimma |
|
14. | 409 |
Dollar Boy K |
Fuchs, Mary-Ann |
GER |
|
|
56 Punkte 52.39 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Dela Pierre/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/104XX36/B: Fuchs,Mary-Ann & And |
|
15. | 418 |
Gladdys |
Holzmann, Julian |
GER |
|
|
56 Punkte 53.92 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Dinglinger/M.v.Liberator/105LN57/B: Holzmann,Julian |
|
16. | 434 |
Calicio |
Koch, Luisa |
GER |
|
|
53 Punkte 56.09 sec |
|
SCHI 19-j.W v.Carthago Z/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/GER41821/B: Hofmann,Paul |
|
17. | 414 |
Evita |
Volckmann, Selina |
GER |
|
|
53 Punkte 57.52 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Numero Uno/M.v.Cavalier/KWPN/105AH80/B: A. Zoer Bv |
|
18. | 422 |
Lesotho |
Haberl, Wilhelm |
GER |
|
|
52 Punkte 72.70 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.la Pilot/M.v.Acord I/103LP03/B: Haberl,Carola |
|
19. | 401 |
Campino |
Ripplinger, Jessica |
GER |
|
|
29 Punkte 66.82 sec |
|
B 17-j.W v.Carpaccio/M.v.Capitol I/HOLST/104EX58/B: Ripplinger,Jessica |
|
20. | 406 |
Contessa |
Hohler, Elias |
GER |
|
|
25 Punkte 57.71 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Con Air 7/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/104NL86/B: Heinsch,Manfred |
|