Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 552 |
Gangster de Longchamps |
Schmaus, Günter |
GER |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.14 sec |
|
B 12-j.H v.Orlando/M.v.Sheyenne de Baugy/BWP/103TC54/B: Rigo,M.und C./Stephex Sta |
|
2. | 441 |
Lorano |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
200.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.47 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Loran/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/103VI78/B: Deuerer,Hans-Jürgen |
|
3. | 440 |
Bonita |
Hartlaub, Tim |
GER |
|
150.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.11 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Clearway/M.v.Calido I/HOLST/105FU10/B: Hartlaub,Tim |
|
4. | 403 |
Carneby |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.73 sec |
|
DB 14-j.W v.Clearway/M.v.Concerto II/HOLST/103ED17/B: Atighetschi,Manuela u.Cimma |
|
5. | 439 |
Vivallo 3 |
Zhu, Meimei |
CHN |
|
70.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 70.07 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Amadeus/M.v.Nemelus R/KWPN/104ND84/B: Zhu,Mei Mei |
|
6. | 430 |
Una Acorada |
Hirt, Nicolette |
USA |
|
55.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 55.36 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Acorado/M.v.Coriano/HOLST/102UX22/B: Nicolette HIRT |
|
7. | 419 |
Jules Verne DB |
Augier de Moussac, Charlotte |
CZE |
|
40.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 58.93 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Flamenco de Semilly/M.v.Cassini I/BWP/104TO07/B: E.A.M. Sporthorses |
|
8. | 415 |
Fast Lucca |
Hirt, Nicolette |
USA |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 59.98 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Forsyth FRH/M.v.Lux/HANN/104GZ57/B: Eufinger,Heinz |
|
9. | 418 |
Gladdys |
Holzmann, Julian |
GER |
|
30.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 60.14 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Dinglinger/M.v.Liberator/105LN57/B: Holzmann,Julian |
|
10. | 404 |
Chimney Sweep |
Schill-Huber, Lisa |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 65.70 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Contender/HOLST/104PM42/B: Huber,Lisa |
|
11. | 421 |
Lambada |
Dehner, Sven |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
4 Strafpunkte 67.64 sec |
|
DB 10-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Come On/OLDBG/104NE38/B: Steiger,Renate |
|
12. | 409 |
Dollar Boy K |
Fuchs, Mary-Ann |
GER |
|
25.00 EUR |
8 Strafpunkte 63.38 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Dollar Dela Pierre/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/104XX36/B: Fuchs,Mary-Ann & And |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 429 |
Stakkato Sunrise |
Winkenbach, Lisa-Marie |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 66.60 sec |
|
DB 11-j.W v.Stakkato Gold/M.v.Akzent II/OLDBG/104YP31/B: Winkenbach,Lisa-Marie |
|
14. | 422 |
Lesotho |
Haberl, Wilhelm |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 68.17 sec |
|
DB 13-j.W v.la Pilot/M.v.Acord I/103LP03/B: Haberl,Carola |
|
15. | 434 |
Calicio |
Koch, Luisa |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 65.17 sec |
|
SCHI 19-j.W v.Carthago Z/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/GER41821/B: Hofmann,Paul |
|