Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 413 |
Landfee Z |
Kölz, Ellen |
GER |
|
220.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.20 sec |
|
F 16-j.S v.Lewinski/M.v.Erfolg/SACHS/102TH10/B: Kölz,Ellen |
PSV Leisnig e. V. |
|
2. | 447 |
La Conga |
Nagel, Carsten-Otto |
GER |
|
170.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 50.84 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/M.v.Patrick xx/MECKL/103QI30/B: Jürgens,Martin |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
3. | 514 |
Conrad |
Brandt, Thomas |
GER |
|
125.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.00 sec |
|
sch 11-j.W v.Tolan R/M.v.Odermus R/KWPN/105HG73/B: Melanie Bartling |
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
4. | 383 |
Quel Quidam |
Hinners, Sophie |
GER |
|
100.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.17 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Queens Darling/M.v.Capo/HOLST/104QX56/B: Märker,Karl |
Deutschland |
|
5. | 379 |
Chengdu |
Hinners, Sophie |
GER |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.55 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.S /HANN/105RT74/B: Marker,Karl |
Deutschland |
|
6. | 385 |
Canton |
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe |
GER |
|
65.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 51.63 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Cassini I/M.v.Acord II/HOLST/103CR33/B: Hoffmann,Tim-Uwe |
RV Zeven |
|
7. | 459 |
Cross Keys |
Rüder, Kai |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.24 sec |
|
B 13-j.W v.Casall/M.v.Sunset Boulevard xx/HOLST/103PC82/B: Kastenmüller,Andreas |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
|
8. | 503 |
Sweetest Tabou |
Woll, Andreas |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 52.69 sec |
|
SCHI 15-j.S v.Colman/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/104QL27/B: Woll,Andreas |
RFV Neunkirchen-City |
|
9. | 354 |
Midsummer Kiss |
Engbers, Daniel |
GER |
|
60.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 54.38 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Montender/M.v.Polydor/WESTF/105TG01/B: Herking,Marita |
RFV Südlohn-Oeding e. V. |
|
10. | 85 |
Casil |
Klaproth, Dirk |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 56.82 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Cristallo/M.v.Rabino/HANN/105NJ20/B: Arndt,Dr. Helga |
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
|
11. | 446 |
Starlight G |
Möller, Jörg |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.15 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Stakkato's Highlight/M.v.Jura/HANN/105GZ91/B: Goltz,Gerhard |
RFV Lübtheen-Garlitz |
|
12. | 356 |
Crime Time |
Ewald, Felix |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 58.45 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Carrico/M.v.Forrester/HANN/105WM51/B: Nau,Ludwig |
Reitclub Gut Wochowsee |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
13. | 363 |
Casillas |
Forkert, Marten |
GER |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.67 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.v.Cassini II/M.v.Carpaccio/HOLST/104OJ75/B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland |
|
14. | 443 |
Goja |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
GER |
|
|
1 Strafpunkt 64.17 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Wandor van de Mispelaere/M.v.Palestro vd Begijnakker/BWP/103JO84/B: Fi |
Nordd.u.Flottbeker RV |
|
15. | 402 |
Ragazy de la Serre |
Kauert, Christof |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 50.14 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Lupicor/M.v.Kildare III/SF/103MV06/B: Kauert,Christof |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
|
16. | 101 |
Balotelli 5 |
Plate, Julia |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 53.84 sec |
|
b 8-j.W /HANN./105LY96/B: Julia Plate |
RV Fredenbeck |
|
17. | 451 |
Dakota Du Houlbec |
Piasecki, Nina |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 54.85 sec |
|
R 9-j.S v.Diarado/M.v.Cassini I/OLDBG/105LX94/B: MP Sporthorses GmbH |
RFV Lobberich 1926 |
|
18. | 458 |
Chicago M |
Rüder, Kai |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.42 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Casall/HOLST/105BT32/B: Reemtsma,Bernhard |
TRSG Holstenhalle Neumünster |
|
19. | 325 |
Pia-Lotta |
Bormann, Finja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.51 sec |
|
F 10-j.S v.Perigueux/M.v.Fabriano/HANN/103WK73/B: Elmgestüt 'Drei Eichen' GmbH & |
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|
20. | 433 |
Ballack |
Löhden, Josch |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.04 sec |
|
B 10-j.v.Caspar/M.v.Carthago/HOLST/103XF05/B: Theurer,Andreas |
RV Zeven |
|
21. | 324 |
Callisto |
Bormann, Finja |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.26 sec |
|
F 9-j.v.Converter/M.v.Levisto/104GF47/B: Elmgestüt 'Drei Eichen' GmbH & Co. |
RC Elmgestüt Drei Eichen e. V. |
|
22. | 511 |
Cascar |
Wagner, Frank |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.86 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.W /HANN/105NG98/B: Nikulla,Tanja |
PSV Friedrichshulde |
|
23. | 415 |
Contessa D |
Kröckel, Silke |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.16 sec |
|
DB 17-j.S v.Chasseur I/M.v.Argentan/HANN/104AR49/B: Dammann,Klaus |
Sportförderung Löwen Classics e. V. |
|
24. | 309 |
Cellagon Anna |
Battermann, Philipp |
GER |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.34 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Asca/M.v.Contendro I/ZANG/104DM83/B: Meyer,Friedrich u.Janne Friederik |
RFV HöllnhofSchülp |
|
25. | 494 |
FBW Charlotta |
Walter, Mario |
GER |
|
|
7 Strafpunkte 70.26 sec |
|
B 11-j.S v.Corofino II/M.v.Zeus (Nurzeus)/BAWUE/104OL95/B: Walter,Mario |
RSG Ostalb |
|
26. | 505 |
Pride |
Hauschild, Lennert |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 53.55 sec |
|
B 9-j.v.Pizarro/M.v.Frühlingsball/RHEIN/104OA08/B: Kuipers,Hendrikus W.M. |
RC Rosenbusch Oberneuland |
|
27. | 488 |
Hadjib |
Tillmann, Gilbert |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 55.01 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Chequille/M.v.Beg xx/ZWEIB/103VE43/B: G.Tillmann u. P.Blomquist |
RC Gut Neuhaus Grevenbroich |
|
28. | 329 |
Katja |
Brühl, Katja |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 56.43 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Kolibris As/M.v.Cash/HANN/104TG05/B: Brühl,Katja |
RSG Frankenhof Sonnefeld |
|
29. | 377 |
Ulivan |
Herz, Svenja |
GER |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 59.11 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Vandamme/M.v.Sir Neel/PHBA/105AA19/B: Stall Moorhof |
RFV Stall Moorhof |
|
30. | 437 |
Cruella de vil |
Löhden, Josch |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 56.60 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Check In 2/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/105WY37 |
RV Zeven |
|
31. | 368 |
Gerlinde |
Grimm, Anna-Maria |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 61.90 sec |
|
DB 12-j.S v.Graf Top/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103TJ76/B: Wömpner,Jan-Frederic |
RFV Viernheim |
|
32. | 326 |
Letizia |
Brandt, Thomas |
GER |
|
|
12 Strafpunkte 74.67 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Landadel/OLDBG/105GD58/B: Knuehmann,Lars |
RSG Winsen/Aller |
|
33. | 319 |
Chicago |
Bode, Tino |
GER |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 62.19 sec |
|
B 7-j.W v.Cachas/M.v.Carvallo BB/HOLST/B: Sowka,Denise |
Hallescher RFV Seeben |
|
34. | 426 |
Cartoon |
Lanske, Christoph |
GER |
|
|
16 Strafpunkte 59.54 sec |
|
F 11-j.H v.Cassini II/M.v.Riverman/HOLST/103SI78/B: NVB Sportpferde Handels GmbH |
RSV Dersekow 1968 e. V. |
|
35. | 432 |
Balduin |
Kruse, Mylen |
GER |
|
|
17 Strafpunkte 79.52 sec |
|
B 11-j.v.Balou du Rouet/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLDBG/104GN64/B: Kruse,Kristin |
RV Zeven |
|
36. | 347 |
Quintana S |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
GER |
|
|
32 Strafpunkte 122.15 sec |
|
R 10-j.S v.Quintender/M.v.Contendro I/HANN/105VY26/B: Späh,Dr. Hansjörg |
RV Aller-Weser |
|