Platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
1. | 477 |
Laquita |
Schwender, Leonie |
RHP |
|
250.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 55.14 sec |
|
DB 11-j.S v.Laccos T/M.v.Donnerschlag/RHEIN/B: Adolphs-Voigt,Hermann-Josef |
Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
2. | 386 |
Casta Lee |
Hoffmann, Tim-Uwe |
HAN |
|
180.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 56.07 sec |
|
SCHI 11-j.S v.Cassus/M.v.Acorado I/HANN/104DG84/B: Hoffmann,Edeltraut |
Landesverband Hannover II |
|
3. | 489 |
Limbarto |
Troschke, Frederick |
WES |
|
130.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.28 sec |
|
9-j.H v.Limbus/M.v.Calato/HOLST/104PN66/B: Gestüt Sprehe GmbH |
Landesverband Weser-Ems |
|
4. | 513 |
Joy |
Meyer-Zimmermann, Janne-F. |
HAM |
|
110.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 57.80 sec |
|
b 9-j.H v.For Joy van't Zorgvliet/M.v.Cassini I/BWP/104QD88/B: Jürgen Fitschen |
Landesverband Hamburg |
|
5. | 357 |
DSP Adrijana |
Ewald, Felix |
BBG |
|
80.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.05 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Askido/M.v.Re Mexico/105LH84/B: Sauer,Detlef |
Landesverband Berlin Brandenburg |
|
6. | 412 |
Dubai BLH |
Kölz, Michael |
SAC |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.10 sec |
|
F 10-j.H v.Vaillant/M.v.N-Aldato/KWPN/105KI92/B: BG Abhau u. Kölz |
Landesverband Sachsen |
|
7. | 414 |
Something Special |
Kölz, Ellen |
SAC |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.74 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Singulord Joter/M.v.Lord Inci Pit/OS/104VQ07/B: Kölz,Karl |
Landesverband Sachsen |
|
8. | 444 |
Ambra |
Möller, Jörg |
MVP |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.75 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Quantum/M.v.Candillo/HOLST/104IO95/B: Pohl,Felix |
Landesverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
9. | 480 |
Cadora |
Sosath, Hendrik |
WES |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 58.79 sec |
|
F 11-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Landor S/OLDBG/104GO85/B: Sosath,Gerd |
Landesverband Weser-Ems |
|
10. | 466 |
Baldur |
Schäfer, Armin Jun. |
BAW |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.22 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Baloussini/M.v.Candidatus/OS/104EW47/B: M.Wirths Sportpferde GmbH & |
Landesverband Baden-Württemberg |
|
11. | 404 |
Christian |
Kleis, Thomas |
MVP |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.24 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Cristo/M.v.Lansing/HOLST/104AK38/B: Heck,Sigrid |
Landesverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
12. | 335 |
Corbain |
Bruhns, Robert |
BBG |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.35 sec |
|
DB 10-j.W v.Con Sherry/M.v.Quaterman I/104ZW24/B: Gramatzki,Robert |
Landesverband Berlin Brandenburg |
|
13. | 431 |
Bilbo Z |
Leikert, Heinrich |
RHP |
|
50.00 EUR |
0 Strafpunkte 59.40 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Baloubet du Rouet/M.v.Feuerwerk/ZANG/104IX02/B: Nettekoven,Manfred |
Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
14. | 509 |
Contendrix |
Haßmann, Toni |
WEF |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 59.52 sec |
|
DB 8-j.H v.Contendro I/M.v.Carinjo/HOLST/105FQ18/B: Baltic Stallions GmbH |
Landesverband Westfalen |
|
15. | 353 |
Evening Black |
Engbers, Daniel |
WEF |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.00 sec |
|
R 12-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.Graf Top/HANN/104ND50/B: Werning,Christina |
Landesverband Westfalen |
|
16. | 452 |
Zodiac V Z |
Piasecki, Nina |
RHL |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.32 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Zirocco Blue (ex: Quamikase de/M.v.Hold Up Premier/ZANG/104KQ04/B: Pia |
Landesverband Rheinland |
|
17. | 508 |
Beneke |
Brandt, Thomas |
HAN |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 60.72 sec |
|
SCHI 8-j.S /HOLST/105MJ95/B: Hornbostel,Kurt |
Landesverband Hannover I |
|
Weitere, nicht platzierte Teilnehmer |
|
18. | 375 |
Alicia SN |
Herz, Svenja |
SHO |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.09 sec |
|
B 14-j.S v.Feliciano/M.v.Damiro/SWB/103KA20/B: Stall Moorhof |
Landesverband Schleswig-Holstein |
|
19. | 499 |
Dobolensky |
Widmann, Simon |
BAY |
|
|
0 Strafpunkte 61.29 sec |
|
SCHI 10-j.H v.Clinton/M.v.Heartbreaker/KWPN/105OC75/B: Widmann,Simon |
Landesverband Bayern |
|
20. | 453 |
Limbiskit |
Plate, Julia |
HAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.52 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Landor S/M.v.Chasseur I/HANN/103ZQ98/B: Plate,Ulf |
Landesverband Hannover II |
|
21. | 330 |
Que tal |
Brühl, Katja |
BAY |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 55.67 sec |
|
B 15-j.S v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Jet Set/OLDBG/103CX76/B: Dellert,Elke |
Landesverband Bayern |
|
22. | 351 |
Queen Magic |
Dowe, Hendrik |
WEF |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.74 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Quinta Real/M.v.Lissabon/WESTF/105AF43/B: Knebel-Bilsing,Sonja |
Landesverband Westfalen |
|
23. | 461 |
Quidam's Fire |
Rupp, Corinna |
SAR |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 57.79 sec |
|
F 10-j.W v.Quidam's Rubin/M.v.Grannus/OS/104HE00/B: Rupp,Corinna |
Landesverband Saarland |
|
24. | 441 |
Lord Pizarro |
Meyer, Elisabeth |
BAW |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.70 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Lord Pezi/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/104YS00/B: Puschak,Ursula |
Landesverband Baden-Württemberg |
|
24. | 320 |
Esperanto |
Bode, Tino |
SAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.70 sec |
|
F 12-j.W v.Escudo I/M.v.For Feeling/HANN/103UK69/B: Soldmann,Frank |
Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
26. | 495 |
Lancerto |
Walter, Mario |
BAW |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 58.72 sec |
|
DB 15-j.H v.Lancer II/M.v.Caretino/HOLST/102VS01/B: Pongs,Dr. Peter |
Landesverband Baden-Württemberg |
|
27. | 487 |
Claus Dieter |
Tillmann, Gilbert |
RHL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.43 sec |
|
SCHI 9-j.W v.Clarimo/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/105EJ12/B: Zuchthof Claren |
Landesverband Rheinland |
|
28. | 302 |
Dree Boeken's Sandros Roeschen |
Adams, Sebastian |
RHL |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.56 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Sandro Boy/M.v.For Pleasure/HANN/104RB39/B: Zuchthof Dree Böken KG |
Landesverband Rheinland |
|
29. | 420 |
Chaccmo |
Kruse, Mylen |
HAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.86 sec |
|
B 8-j.W v.Chaccomo/M.v.C-Indoctro/OLDBG/105KE68/B: Kruse,Kristin |
Landesverband Hannover II |
|
30. | 367 |
Carla |
Grimm, Anna-Maria |
HES |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 59.88 sec |
|
B 13-j.S v.Calato/M.v.Caletto I/HOLST/104SG00/B: Grimm,Anna-Maria |
Landesverband Hessen |
|
31. | 405 |
Corinn |
Klüsener, Oliver |
SAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.15 sec |
|
B 9-j.S v.Catoki/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/B: Wrede,Klaus |
Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
32. | 212 |
Champagner |
Hauschild, Lennert |
BRE |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.37 sec |
|
B 9-j.H v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.Baloubet du Rouet/OS/104PV61/B: Bareth,Patrizia |
Landesverband Bremen |
|
33. | 454 |
Chapeau - Claque |
Rahlf, Carl-Christian |
SHO |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.67 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Cormint/M.v.Lantaan/HOLST/104CH54/B: Rahlf,Hans-Jürgen |
Landesverband Schleswig-Holstein |
|
34. | 506 |
Varihoka du Temple |
Stühlmeyer, Patrick |
WES |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 60.99 sec |
|
DB 9-j.H v.Luigi d'Amaury/M.v.Kannan/SF/104NU22/B: Schockemöhle,Paul |
Landesverband Weser-Ems |
|
35. | 346 |
Pius |
Diederichsmeier, Mynou |
HAN |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.17 sec |
|
DB 12-j.W v.Pontifex/M.v.Landjonker (Fruhling)/WESTF/104EP14/B: Sportpferde UG/J. |
Landesverband Hannover I |
|
36. | 474 |
Coriander |
Schweiger, Kirsten |
BAY |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.24 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Candillo/M.v.Lord Inci Pit/BAY/103UV10/B: Schweiger,Corinna |
Landesverband Bayern |
|
37. | 310 |
Chili con Pepper |
Battermann, Philipp |
SHO |
|
|
4 Strafpunkte 61.48 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Con Air/M.v.Cantus/HOLST/104PN50/B: Plikat,Stefanie |
Landesverband Schleswig-Holstein |
|
38. | 492 |
Delando |
Wagner, Frank |
HAM |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.44 sec |
|
B 10-j.W v.Hold Up Premier/M.v.Investment/KWPN/104XO62/B: Wagner,Frank |
Landesverband Hamburg |
|
39. | 371 |
Canstakko |
Haase Shibayama, Takashi |
HAM |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 62.46 sec |
|
B 13-j.H v.Canturo/M.v.Stakkato/HANN/103SK25/B: Johannsen,Familie |
Landesverband Hamburg |
|
40. | 373 |
DSP Lena-Bellini |
Heckel, Hardy |
SAC |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 63.01 sec |
|
B 8-j.S v.Monte Bellini/M.v.Corea/B: Heckel,Henry |
Landesverband Sachsen |
|
41. | 464 |
Glenn Corrado |
Schadock, Volkmar |
BBG |
|
|
5 Strafpunkte 63.62 sec |
|
B 10-j.H v.Glenn Alme/M.v.Corrado II/B: Schadock,Volkmar |
Landesverband Berlin Brandenburg |
|
42. | 427 |
Chacco's Girl |
Lanske, Christoph |
MVP |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 57.29 sec |
|
B 10-j.S v.Chacco-Blue/M.v.San Juan/OS/104VX66/B: Stadler,Wilhelm |
Landesverband Mecklenburg-Vorpommern |
|
43. | 401 |
Quercy Diam |
Kauert, Christof |
SAN |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 58.64 sec |
|
SCHI 14-j.W v.Mr. Blue/M.v.Le Tot de Semilly/SF/103BL72/B: Lohmann,Käthe |
Landesverband Sachsen-Anhalt |
|
44. | 512 |
Hubertushof's Calido |
Weber, Linus Georg |
HES |
|
|
8 Strafpunkte 61.09 sec |
|
11-j.v.Calido I/M.v.Adlantus AS/HANN/104NP15/B: Weber,Hubertus |
Landesverband Hessen |
|
45. | 344 |
Clarabela |
Diederichsmeier, Mylene |
HAN |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 62.88 sec |
|
DB 8-j.S v.Connor/M.v.Cassini I/HOLST/104YG62/B: Graf von Hardenberg,Carl |
Landesverband Hannover I |
|
46. | 470 |
New Contact |
Schäfer, Karl-Georg |
HES |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 63.40 sec |
|
B 9-j.W v.Newton/M.v.Contact Me/HOLST/104YB29/B: Klemme,Dirk |
Landesverband Hessen |
|
47. | 502 |
Cutest Tabou |
Woll, Andreas |
SAR |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 64.65 sec |
|
SCHI 7-j.S v.Clinton I/M.v.Quintero/HOLST/105AZ82/B: Woll,Andreas |
Landesverband Saarland |
|
48. | 364 |
Gigolo van't Breehof |
Forkert, Marten |
BRE |
|
|
9 Strafpunkte 79.24 sec |
|
B 12-j.W v.Contact van de Heffinck/M.v.Palestro van de Begijnakker/BWP/103EZ69/B: |
Landesverband Bremen |
|
49. | 315 |
Cristofer |
Betz, Niklas |
SAR |
|
|
13 Strafpunkte 65.05 sec |
|
B 11-j.W v.Consolidator/M.v.Heartbreaker/WESTF/104GG51/B: Steffen Hauter Sporthor |
Landesverband Saarland |
|
50. | 448 |
Crunchip |
Oberle, Anne |
RHP |
|
|
21 Strafpunkte 62.80 sec |
|
B 16-j.W v.Contendro I/M.v.Laptop/HANN/GER43706/B: Oberle,Anne |
Landesverband Rheinland-Pfalz |
|
51. | 362 |
Ludwigslust |
Forkert, Hergen |
BRE |
|
|
Aufgegeben |
|
B 9-j.W v.Ludwigs As/M.v.Continue/OLDBG/104ZI02/B: Bergmann,Ulrike |
Landesverband Bremen |
|